Is CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Pineapple Puree, Kiwi Puree, Date Paste, Cucumber Puree, Less Than 1%: Ginger, Ground Flaxseeds, Ground Chia Seeds, Hemp Seed Protein Powder, Turmeric & & Fruit Juice Concentrate (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Pectin, Vitamin D3, Contains Live Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, L, Lactis, S, Thermophilus, Contains Live And Active Probiotic: B, Lactis Dn 173-010 Cncmi-2949
Check CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
None
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


