Is CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Pineapple Puree, Kiwi Puree, Date Paste, Cucumber Puree, Less Than 1%: Ginger, Ground Flaxseeds, Ground Chia Seeds, Hemp Seed Protein Powder, Turmeric & & Fruit Juice Concentrate (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Pectin, Vitamin D3, Contains Live Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, L, Lactis, S, Thermophilus, Contains Live And Active Probiotic: B, Lactis Dn 173-010 Cncmi-2949
Check CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is gluten free.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, CHIA, FLAX, HEMP SEEDS, PINEAPPLE, KIWI, CUCUMBER, GINGER is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


