Is Chia Seeds (Semillas De Chia) Bulk Weights: 1 Lb, 2 Lbs, 5 Lbs, 10 Lbs, 15 Lbs, and 20 Lbs!! (10 Lbs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chia Seeds

Check Chia Seeds (Semillas De Chia) Bulk Weights: 1 Lb, 2 Lbs, 5 Lbs, 10 Lbs, 15 Lbs, and 20 Lbs!! (10 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chia Seeds (Semillas De Chia) Bulk Weights: 1 Lb, 2 Lbs, 5 Lbs, 10 Lbs, 15 Lbs, and 20 Lbs!! (10 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping