Is Chia Smash Concord Grape Superfood Jam Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concord Grapes, Dates, Chia Seeds, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectin.

Check Chia Smash Concord Grape Superfood Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping