Is Chia Smash Strawberry Chia Smash Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Upcycled Strawberries, Dates, Chia Seeds, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectin
Check Chia Smash Strawberry Chia Smash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chia Smash Strawberry Chia Smash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
GooeyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


