Is CHIANTI, ROMANO FRESHLY GRATED CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, CULTURE, SLAT, AND ENZYMES. CORN STARCH AND CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING. AGED OVER 5 MONTHS.

Check CHIANTI, ROMANO FRESHLY GRATED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangyUmami
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep