Is Chiapetti Veal Italian Bread Steak - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Veal, Salt Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Flavoring, De
Check Chiapetti Veal Italian Bread Steak - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chiapetti Veal Italian Bread Steak - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


