Is CHIAVIE, INFUSIONS GROUND CHIA SUPER-SEED BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY LIME, CRANBERRY LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GROUND CHIA SEEDS, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), STEVIA, NATURAL CRANBERRY LIME FLAVOR.

Check CHIAVIE, INFUSIONS GROUND CHIA SUPER-SEED BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY LIME, CRANBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking