Is CHICA DE GALLO, MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, TOMATO, PINEAPPLE, CUBANELLE PEPPER, RED ONION, FRESH LIME JUICE, AGAVE NECTAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, SEA SALT, GARLIC GINGER

Check CHICA DE GALLO, MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad