Is Chicago Johnny's Italian Beef Gravy Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Granulated Onion, Oregano, Onion Powder, Basil, Sea Salt, Red Pepper, Cayenne, Black Pepper
Check Chicago Johnny's Italian Beef Gravy Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicago Johnny's Italian Beef Gravy Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicago Johnny's Italian Beef Gravy Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


