Is CHICAGO STILE CARAMEL APPLE SODA, CHICAGO STILE CARAMEL APPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW #5 AND FD&C BLUE #1.
Check CHICAGO STILE CARAMEL APPLE SODA, CHICAGO STILE CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICAGO STILE CARAMEL APPLE SODA, CHICAGO STILE CARAMEL APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


