Is CHICAGO STYLE GIARDINIERA, MILD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SELECT BELL PEPPERS, SOYBEAN OIL, CELERY, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, GREEN OLIVES, PIMENTOS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT AND SPICES.
Check CHICAGO STYLE GIARDINIERA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICAGO STYLE GIARDINIERA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingTopping


