Is CHICAGO SWEET BAR-B-Q SAUCE, CHICAGO SWEET Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVIES, TARAMIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: GARLIC*, ONION*, SPICES, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check CHICAGO SWEET BAR-B-Q SAUCE, CHICAGO SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICAGO SWEET BAR-B-Q SAUCE, CHICAGO SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


