Is CHICHARON DE HARINA NATURAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, RED PEPPER, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR INCLUDING FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check CHICHARON DE HARINA NATURAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go