Is Chickapea Organic Spirals Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yellow Pea Flour, Organic Chickpea Flour.

Check Chickapea Organic Spirals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSide Dish
Wheat Free? Chickapea Organic Spirals | Spoonful