Is Chickaron Crispy Chicken Skin Original Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Skins (91.5%), Seasoning (6%) (Rice flour, Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural flavouring, Spices (Turmeric), Caramelised Sugar Powder), Rapeseed oil. WARNING: Although every care has been taken to remove bone or feather, some may remain.
Check Chickaron Crispy Chicken Skin Original Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chickaron Crispy Chicken Skin Original Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


