Is CHICKEN 99% FAT FREE READY TO SERVE NO SALT ADDED BROTH, CHICKEN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Concentrated Chicken Broth Base (Chicken Broth, Yeast Extract, Cane Sugar, Flavor, Chicken Flavor, Chicken Fat (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Cornstarch, Celery Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate, Turmeric)

Check CHICKEN 99% FAT FREE READY TO SERVE NO SALT ADDED BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHICKEN 99% FAT FREE READY TO SERVE NO SALT ADDED BROTH, CHICKEN is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep