Is Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Value Pack (About 5 per Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts Without Rib Meat or Tenders
Check Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Value Pack (About 5 per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Value Pack (About 5 per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


