Is Chicken Breast Boneless, Skinless Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT

Check Chicken Breast Boneless, Skinless against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Chicken Breast Boneless, Skinless | Spoonful