Is Chicken Breast Cutlet Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breasts
Check Chicken Breast Cutlet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Breast Cutlet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Where to buy
Chicken Breast Cutlet is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch


