Is Chicken Breast Fillets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

82% Chicken Breast Fillet, Water, Glucose, Salt.

Check Chicken Breast Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch