Is CHICKEN BREAST PATTY FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, SEA SALT, SUGAR, LEAVENING (CREAM OF TARTAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SPICES, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, YEAST, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, CANOLA OIL, ONION POWDER, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, FLAX MEAL.

Check CHICKEN BREAST PATTY FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep