Is Chicken Breast Strips Soy Free?

Ingredients
BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRUS EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, POTATO STARCH, SALT, SPICES, VINEGAR, AND YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Chicken Breast Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Breast Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
About this product
Poultry · Strip


