Is Chicken Breast Tenderloins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BONLESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST TENDERLOINS CONTAINS UP TO 12% SOLUTION OF CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check Chicken Breast Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Breast Tenderloins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch


