Is Chicken Breast Tenders Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Battered With: Water, Enriched Wheat Flour (Enriched With Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Whey, Leavening Sodium Aluminum
Check Chicken Breast Tenders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Breast Tenders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Poultry · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepLunch


