Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chicken Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Chicken Broth, Rice Flour, Oat Fiber, Acacia, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Annatto Extract, Black Pepper, Chicken Fat, Cocoa, Dried Chicken Broth, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Food Starch, Pea Protein, Natural Flavors, Paprika Extract, Pea Protein, Thyme, Sage, Salt, Spices, Tapioca Starch, Thyme, Isolate, Sage, Salt, Spices, Tapioca Starch, Yeast Extract, Yellow Corn Flour, Breading Set In Chicken Fat, Natural Flavor.

Check Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Chicken Breast | Spoonful