Is Chicken Broth, Reduced Sodium Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Chicken Fat, Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin (From Tapioca And Corn), Chicken Meat, Sugar, Cornstarch, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Turmeric, Garlic Powder, Spices, Soybean Oil
Check Chicken Broth, Reduced Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Broth, Reduced Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken Broth, Reduced Sodium is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


