Is Chicken Broth Soup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth (Water, Chicken Broth Base (Chicken Stock, Flavoring, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Salt, Celery Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate)), Chicken Broth, Salt, Chicken Flavor Concentrate Chicken Broth, Chicken
Check Chicken Broth Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Broth Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepLunch


