Is Chicken Casserole Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE., ORGANIC BROCCOLI PUREE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GROUND CHICKEN, ORGANIC PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BARLEY FLOUR., ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR., OATS MAY CONTAIN WHEAT.

Check Chicken Casserole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch
Egg Free? Chicken Casserole | Spoonful