Is Chicken Curry Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, GARLIC, TOMATO PASTE, FRESH GINGER, SALT, WATER, LIME JUICE.
Check Chicken Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Curry Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Where to buy
Chicken Curry Paste is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingMeal Prep


