Is Chicken Curry Paste Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, GARLIC, TOMATO PASTE, FRESH GINGER, SALT, WATER, LIME JUICE.

Check Chicken Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Curry Paste is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingMeal Prep