Is CHICKEN CURRY SEASONING MIX FOR SPICED CHICKEN AND TOMATOES IN A CREAMY YELLOW CURRY SAUCE, CHICKEN CURRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Including Turmeric, Celery Seed, Red Pepper, Paprika), Salt, Onion, Garlic, Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin Spices (Including Turmeric, Celery Seed, Red Pepper, Paprika), Corn Maltodextrin

Check CHICKEN CURRY SEASONING MIX FOR SPICED CHICKEN AND TOMATOES IN A CREAMY YELLOW CURRY SAUCE, CHICKEN CURRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHICKEN CURRY SEASONING MIX FOR SPICED CHICKEN AND TOMATOES IN A CREAMY YELLOW CURRY SAUCE, CHICKEN CURRY is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading
Oat Free? CHICKEN CURRY SEASONING MIX FOR SPICED CHICKEN AND TOMATOES IN A CREAMY YELLOW CURRY SAUCE, CHICKEN CURRY | Spoonful