Is CHICKEN DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TOMATO PASTE, EGG YOLKS, SALT, CIDER VINEGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check CHICKEN DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle


