Is Chicken egg rolls Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, white meat chicken, carrots, celery, onion, sugar, textured soy flour, salt, green onion, onion powder, garlic powder, black pepper, yeast extract, enriched wheat flour, water, vegetable oil, corn starch, sweet and sour sauce, tomato ketchup, white vinegar, rice vinegar, modified corn starch, red jalapeno pepper, minced garlic, soy sauce, dehydrated chili pepper flakes, red bell pepper, xanthan gum, dehydrated garlic, sodium benzoate, citric acid.

Check Chicken egg rolls against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Chicken egg rolls | Spoonful