Is CHICKEN FAT FREE BROTH, CHICKEN Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Broth (Water, Chicken Broth Concentrate), Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sea Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Onion Powder, Chicken Fat, Chicken Powder
Check CHICKEN FAT FREE BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN FAT FREE BROTH, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHICKEN FAT FREE BROTH, CHICKEN is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Liquid


