Is Chicken, FC Doo-Wa Ditties Breast Chunk Fritters Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BONELESS CHICKEN BREAST MEAT WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES. BREADED WITH WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SOY FLOUR, DEXTROSE, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, WHEAT GLUTEN, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, DRIED WHEY, DRIED WHOLE EGGS, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SILICON DIOXIDE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check Chicken, FC Doo-Wa Ditties Breast Chunk Fritters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking