Is CHICKEN FLAVORED BASE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL, CHICKEN FAT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, TURMERIC AND EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC (COLOR), SPICE EXTRACTIVES, GARLIC POWDER, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check CHICKEN FLAVORED BASE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep