Is Chicken Flavour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodles: wheat flour, palm oil, salt. Seasoning: salt, artificial chicken flavouring (contains wheat, soy), flavour enhancer (E621), sugar, hydrolysed soy protein, chives, spices.

Check Chicken Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSnacking
Oat Free? Chicken Flavour | Spoonful