Is Chicken Franks Hot Dogs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Modified Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Flavorings, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Oleoresin of Paprika

Check Chicken Franks Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Franks Hot Dogs is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep