Is Chicken Franks Hot Dogs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Modified Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Flavorings, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Oleoresin of Paprika
Check Chicken Franks Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Franks Hot Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken Franks Hot Dogs is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep


