Is Chicken Gravy Granules Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Flavourings (contain Soya, Wheat), Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Colours: Ammonia Caramel, Paprika Extract; 1% Dried Chicken, Sage, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins.

Check Chicken Gravy Granules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Granule

Flavor
MeatySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSide Dish