Is CHICKEN INSTANT BOUILLON GRANULES, CHICKEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CHICKEN FAT, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DEHYDRATED COOKED CHICKEN (CONTAINS NATURAL FLAVOR), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT), SAFFLOWER OIL, TURMERIC, ONION POWDER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check CHICKEN INSTANT BOUILLON GRANULES, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN INSTANT BOUILLON GRANULES, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


