Is Continental Recipe Base Chicken Kebab Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (onion, garlic), maltodextrin, spices (paprika, black pepper, coriander, chilli powder), salt, palm oil, yeast extract, oregano, sugar, mustard flour, glucose, vegetable oil, spice extract, milk solids.
Check Continental Recipe Base Chicken Kebab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Continental Recipe Base Chicken Kebab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


