Is Chicken Leg Quarters, FAMILY PACK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check Chicken Leg Quarters, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Leg Quarters, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken Leg Quarters, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


