Is Chicken Legs, Boneless and Skinless - Raised Without Antibiotics (Frozen) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless And Skinless Chicken Legs, Raised Without Antibiotics

Check Chicken Legs, Boneless and Skinless - Raised Without Antibiotics (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Legs, Boneless and Skinless - Raised Without Antibiotics (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling