Is Chicken Livers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN LIVERS.

Check Chicken Livers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Egg Free? Chicken Livers | Spoonful