Is CHICKEN LOW SODIUM BASE, CHICKEN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN MEAT AND NATURAL CHICKEN JUICES, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, CORNSTARCH, FLAVORS, CHICKEN FAT, CHICKEN BROTH, 2% OR LESS OF CORN OIL, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC AND ANNATTO, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, DRIED CHICKEN, LACTIC ACID, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check CHICKEN LOW SODIUM BASE, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN LOW SODIUM BASE, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHICKEN LOW SODIUM BASE, CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


