Is CHICKEN MEAT WITH APPLEWOOD SMOKED BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN (WHITE AND DARK MEAT), SEA SALT, COCONUT SUGAR, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CELERY POWDER, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER.

Check CHICKEN MEAT WITH APPLEWOOD SMOKED BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep