Is CHICKEN MEATBALLS, APPLE GOUDA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYME AND ANNATTO), DRIED APPLES, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, BASIL, PARSLEY AND VINEGAR.

Check CHICKEN MEATBALLS, APPLE GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep