Is Chicken Meatballs Italian-Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Vinegar, Organic Garlic, Organic Extract of Rosemary.

Check Chicken Meatballs Italian-Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Chicken Meatballs Italian-Style | Spoonful